JÄÄKIEKON PMT XI 2017 | KILPA |
Otteluohjelma: JÄÄKIEKON PMT XI 2017 | KILPA |
# | Division | PVM. | Aika | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Raportti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C Lohko | 25.05.2017 | 16:00 h | Hyeenat | - | HC Kämmenränni | 1 - 6 | ||||
2 | C Lohko | 25.05.2017 | 17:00 h | HUOM! | - | Wilmert | 8 - 3 | ||||
3 | B Lohko | 25.05.2017 | 18:00 h | Shooting Stars | - | Team 88 | 7 - 2 | ||||
4 | C Lohko | 25.05.2017 | 19:00 h | HUOM! | - | Hyeenat | 5 - 3 | ||||
5 | C Lohko | 25.05.2017 | 20:00 h | Wilmert | - | HC Kämmenränni | 3 - 6 | ||||
6 | A Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 10:00 h | Punasiivet | - | Dandemi | 5 - 1 | ||||
7 | A Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 11:00 h | HT Devils | - | Jukurit Champs | 1 - 3 | ||||
8 | B Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 12:00 h | Team 88 | - | Lepakkoketut | 2 - 5 | ||||
9 | A Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 13:00 h | Jukurit Champs | - | Punasiivet | 5 - 3 | ||||
10 | B Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 14:00 h | Team 88 | - | Jääkone | 2 - 10 | ||||
11 | A Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 15:00 h | Dandemi | - | HT Devils | 4 - 2 | ||||
12 | B Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 16:00 h | Lepakkoketut | - | Shooting Stars | 1 - 4 | ||||
13 | A Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 17:00 h | Dandemi | - | Jukurit Champs | 3 - 5 | ||||
14 | B Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 18:00 h | Shooting Stars | - | Jääkone | 4 - 2 | ||||
15 | C Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 19:00 h | HC Kämmenränni | - | HUOM! | 2 - 4 | ||||
16 | A Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 20:00 h | Punasiivet | - | HT Devils | 8 - 1 | ||||
17 | B Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 21:00 h | Lepakkoketut | - | Jääkone | 5 - 3 | ||||
18 | C Lohko | 26.05.2017 | 22:00 h | Hyeenat | - | Wilmert | 7 - 6 | ||||
19 | C Lohko/A Lohko | 27.05.2017 | 08:00 h | HC Kämmenränni | - | Dandemi | 3 - 2 | ||||
20 | B Lohko | 27.05.2017 | 09:00 h | Lepakkoketut | - | Jääkone | 5 - 1 | ||||
21 | B Lohko/A Lohko | 27.05.2017 | 10:00 h | Shooting Stars | - | Punasiivet | 6 - 7 | ||||
22 | C Lohko/A Lohko | 27.05.2017 | 11:00 h | HUOM! | - | Jukurit Champs | 8 - 6 | ||||
23 | C Lohko/B Lohko | 27.05.2017 | 12:00 h | Hyeenat | - | Team 88 | 7 - 1 | ||||
24 | C Lohko/A Lohko | 27.05.2017 | 13:00 h | Wilmert | - | HT Devils | 2 - 7 | ||||
25 | A Lohko/B Lohko | 27.05.2017 | 14:00 h | Dandemi | - | Jääkone | 4 - 3 | ||||
26 | C Lohko/B Lohko | 27.05.2017 | 15:00 h | HC Kämmenränni | - | Lepakkoketut | 4 - 3 | ||||
27 | B Lohko/A Lohko | 27.05.2017 | 16:00 h | Shooting Stars | - | Jukurit Champs | 8 - 7 | ||||
28 | C Lohko/A Lohko | 27.05.2017 | 17:00 h | HUOM! | - | Punasiivet | 1 - 0 | ||||
29 | C Lohko/A Lohko | 27.05.2017 | 18:00 h | Hyeenat | - | HT Devils | 7 - 2 | ||||
30 | C Lohko/B Lohko | 27.05.2017 | 19:00 h | Wilmert | - | Team 88 | 0 - 12 | ||||
Kalevankangas Cup A-LOHKO
# | JOUKKUE | MP | PTS |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC NastaMuumio | 3 | 9 |
2 | M3 | 3 | 6 |
3 | FC Hazard | 3 | 3 |
4 | Fc Restart | 3 | 0 |
Kalevankangas Cup B-LOHKO
# | JOUKKUE | MP | PTS |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fc Lorenz | 3 | 9 |
2 | FC Probba | 3 | 6 |
3 | Sandelsin pojat | 3 | 3 |
4 | Inter Mannerheim | 3 | 0 |