JÄÄKIEKON PMT XI 2017 | KILPA
Otteluohjelma: JÄÄKIEKON PMT XI 2017 | KILPA

   #  Division PVM. Aika Koti   VierasTulos Raportti
events.png 1 C Lohko 25.05.2017 16:00 h Hyeenat - HC Kämmenränni1 - 6 Raportti
events.png 2 C Lohko 25.05.2017 17:00 h HUOM! - Wilmert8 - 3 Raportti
events.png 3 B Lohko 25.05.2017 18:00 h Shooting Stars - Team 887 - 2 Raportti
events.png 4 C Lohko 25.05.2017 19:00 h HUOM! - Hyeenat5 - 3 Raportti
events.png 5 C Lohko 25.05.2017 20:00 h Wilmert - HC Kämmenränni3 - 6 Raportti
events.png 6 A Lohko 26.05.2017 10:00 h Punasiivet - Dandemi5 - 1 Raportti
events.png 7 A Lohko 26.05.2017 11:00 h HT Devils - Jukurit Champs1 - 3 Raportti
events.png 8 B Lohko 26.05.2017 12:00 h Team 88 - Lepakkoketut2 - 5 Raportti
events.png 9 A Lohko 26.05.2017 13:00 h Jukurit Champs - Punasiivet5 - 3 Raportti
events.png 10 B Lohko 26.05.2017 14:00 h Team 88 - Jääkone2 - 10 Raportti
events.png 11 A Lohko 26.05.2017 15:00 h Dandemi - HT Devils4 - 2 Raportti
events.png 12 B Lohko 26.05.2017 16:00 h Lepakkoketut - Shooting Stars1 - 4 Raportti
events.png 13 A Lohko 26.05.2017 17:00 h Dandemi - Jukurit Champs3 - 5 Raportti
events.png 14 B Lohko 26.05.2017 18:00 h Shooting Stars - Jääkone4 - 2 Raportti
events.png 15 C Lohko 26.05.2017 19:00 h HC Kämmenränni - HUOM!2 - 4 Raportti
events.png 16 A Lohko 26.05.2017 20:00 h Punasiivet - HT Devils8 - 1 Raportti
events.png 17 B Lohko 26.05.2017 21:00 h Lepakkoketut - Jääkone5 - 3 Raportti
events.png 18 C Lohko 26.05.2017 22:00 h Hyeenat - Wilmert7 - 6 Raportti
events.png 19 C Lohko/A Lohko 27.05.2017 08:00 h HC Kämmenränni - Dandemi3 - 2 Raportti
events.png 20 B Lohko 27.05.2017 09:00 h Lepakkoketut - Jääkone5 - 1 Raportti
events.png 21 B Lohko/A Lohko 27.05.2017 10:00 h Shooting Stars - Punasiivet6 - 7 Raportti
events.png 22 C Lohko/A Lohko 27.05.2017 11:00 h HUOM! - Jukurit Champs8 - 6 Raportti
events.png 23 C Lohko/B Lohko 27.05.2017 12:00 h Hyeenat - Team 887 - 1 Raportti
events.png 24 C Lohko/A Lohko 27.05.2017 13:00 h Wilmert - HT Devils2 - 7 Raportti
events.png 25 A Lohko/B Lohko 27.05.2017 14:00 h Dandemi - Jääkone4 - 3 Raportti
events.png 26 C Lohko/B Lohko 27.05.2017 15:00 h HC Kämmenränni - Lepakkoketut4 - 3 Raportti
events.png 27 B Lohko/A Lohko 27.05.2017 16:00 h Shooting Stars - Jukurit Champs8 - 7 Raportti
events.png 28 C Lohko/A Lohko 27.05.2017 17:00 h HUOM! - Punasiivet1 - 0 Raportti
events.png 29 C Lohko/A Lohko 27.05.2017 18:00 h Hyeenat - HT Devils7 - 2 Raportti
events.png 30 C Lohko/B Lohko 27.05.2017 19:00 h Wilmert - Team 880 - 12 Raportti