UPM Griffin CUP 2018 |
Ranking(s) |
# | Joukkue | Pl | W | D | L | Pts | SF | SA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | D3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | FIN1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | D2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | D1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | C2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | C3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | FIN2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | PRO1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Sij. 7-8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Sij. 9-10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Sij. 5-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Sij. 11-12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | PRO2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Pietarsaari | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 22 | ||
10 | C1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Raflatac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 12 | ||
3 | Kymi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||
10 | B3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Schongau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
10 | A1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | A2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | B2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | B1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | A3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | GHO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
7 | Kaukas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | ||
6 | Pellos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 9 | ||
9 | Pori | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | ||
8 | Rauma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||
32 | Augsburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 32 | -31 | ||
30 | Tervasaari | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | ||
31 | Dream Team | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
Group A
# | JOUKKUE | MP | PTS |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietarsaari | 2 | 4 |
2 | Pellos | 2 | 2 |
3 | Augsburg | 2 | 0 |
Group B
# | JOUKKUE | MP | PTS |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kymi | 2 | 3 |
2 | GHO | 2 | 3 |
3 | Tervasaari | 2 | 0 |
Group D
# | JOUKKUE | MP | PTS |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raflatac | 2 | 4 |
2 | Kaukas | 2 | 2 |
3 | Dream Team | 2 | 0 |